19:30
Second Division League

12η Αγωνιστική

08:09

Auto Draft vs Auto Draft

1 - 1
First Devision
2016-17
Τσίρειο Στάδιο

Aris Limassol vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

0 - 0
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ

18:00
ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ Π. ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs Kalloni F.C

3 - 0
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

AEK Larnaca vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

0 - 1
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs AEL Limassol

4 - 2
First Devision
2016-17
ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ

AC Omonia Nicosia vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

3 - 0
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs Ermis Aradippou

0 - 1
First Devision
2016-17
Στάδιο Αναγέννησης Δερύνειας

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

1 - 0
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs Doxa Katokopia

4 - 2
First Devision
2016-17
Στάδιο Δασάκι Άχνας

Ethnikos Achnas vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

4 - 1
First Devision
2016-17
Νέο Στάδιο Γ.Σ.Π.

APOEL vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

0 - 6
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs Apollon Limassol

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
Στάδιο Αντώνης Παπαδόπουλος

Anorthosis Famagusta vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs Nea Salamina

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs Aris Limassol

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ

ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs AEK Larnaca

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
Τσίρειο Στάδιο

AEL Limassol vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs AC Omonia Nicosia

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
Στάδιο Αντώνης Παπαδόπουλος

Ermis Aradippou vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ

Doxa Katokopia vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs Ethnikos Achnas

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs APOEL

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
Τσίρειο Στάδιο

Apollon Limassol vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
AEK Αρένα – Γεώργιος Καραπατάκης

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ vs Anorthosis Famagusta

19:00
First Devision
2016-17
Στάδιο Αμμόχωστος

Nea Salamina vs ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ